Här är några av de personer som är förtroendevalda
IF Metall Avd 19 Representantskap 2023
Ordinarie | Suppleanter | |
Blom Anette | Fransson Peter | |
Karlsson Jan (term) | Karlsson Jessica | |
Irebäck Johan | Ahl Kent | |
Gustavsson Sofie | Karlsson Peter | |
Jimmy Lundell | Eriksson Peter | |
Karlsson Magnus | Majava Jouni | |
Svensson Henric | Karlsson Hans | |
Ekberg Björn | Ljung Göran | |
JBK Förslags kommitte
Namn | Telefon |
Anette Blom | 0586-47365 |
Våra 50 skyddsombud 2023 på Järnverket
Sliphall | Delning | Betlinjen | LP-Underhåll | |||
Nilsson Torbjörn | Blixt Daniel | Sandelin Kent | Larsson Nils-Peter | |||
Warnqvist Robert | Öberg Stefan | Eriksson Ola | Jensén Jerry | |||
Lundell Jimmy | Veijolainen Lauri | Erlandsson Ola | ||||
Lavefjäll Bengt-Göran | Keskiniva Kim | LP-produktion | ||||
Hammarström Jan | Svensson Henric | |||||
Svensson Oscar | Terminalen | Karlsson Thom | ||||
Gustavsson Sofie | Irébäck Johan | Minhage Sara | ||||
Brunke Mattias | ||||||
Grovplåt | Höglager | |||||
Johansson Urban | Industri underhåll | Claesson Joakim | ||||
Kjellman Johan | Nilsson Kevin | Ekberg Björn | ||||
Larsson Anton | Paakonen Leif | Lindroth Tobias | LP Storfors | |||
Härö Helen | Eriksson Peter | Karlsson Madelene | Nevala Mikael | |||
Andersen Ken | Söderlund Kristoffer | Nieminen Philip | Majava Jouni | |||
Kemi Nathalie | Karlsson Hans | |||||
Hannula Risto | Förråd | PSC Nordic | ||||
Grundin P Melindha | Kvist Jessica | Sjöberg Fredrik | ||||
Berg Jonas | Rönnqvist Klas | |||||
Jansson Simon | Huvudskyddsombud | Kvalitetskontroll | Berg Maria | |||
Johansson Robert | Hansen Palle | Fransson Peter | ||||
Revisorer
Revisor | Telefon | Revisors suppleant | Telefon | |
Bergkvist Sabina | 0586-78 68 62 | Lavefjäll Bengt-Göran | 070-456 75 01 | |
Bergman Patrik | 0586-78 68 62 | Berg Joakim | 073-639 90 70 |
Valberedning
Valberedning JBK | Avdelning |
Berg Joakim samkall | Höglagret |
Lavefjäll BengtGöran | Delningen |
Övrigt Valda
IF Metall Avd 19 Representantskap 2023
Blom Anette
Karlsson Magnus
Karlsson Jan (term)
Ekberg Björn
Irebäck Johan
Lundell Jimmy
Gustavsson Sofie
Svensson Henric
Eriksson Peter
Karlsson Peter
Ahl Kent
Karlsson Hans
Fransson Peter
Ljung Göran
Majava Jouni
JBK Förslags kommitte
Anette Blom
0586-47365
Våra 50 skyddsombud 2023 på järnverket
Delning
Blixt Daniel
Öberg Stefan
Veijolainen Lauri
Lavefjäll Bengt-Göran
Hammarström Jan
Svensson Oscar
Gustavsson Sofie
Brunke Mattias
Sliphall
Nilsson Torbjörn
Warnqvist Robert
Lundell Jimmy
Grovplåt
Kemi Nathalie
Hannula Risto
Kjellman Johan
Johansson Urban
Hannula Risto
Jansson Simon
Andersen Ken
Berg Jonas
Härö Helen
Larsson Anton
Grundin Pettersson Melindha
Betlinjen
Sandelin Kent
Keskiniva Kim
Eriksson Ola
Erlandsson Ola
Terminal
Irébäck Johan
Höglager
Ekberg Björn
Claesson Joakim
Lindroth Tobias
Karlsson Madelene
Nieminen Philip
Kvalitetskontroll
Fransson Peter
Förråd
Kvist Jessica
Industri underhåll
Paakonen Leif
Eriksson Peter
Karlsson Hans
Söderlund Kristoffer
Nilsson Kevin
LP-Produktion
Svensson Henric
Minhage Sara
Karlsson Thom
LP Storfors
Majava Jouni
Nevala Mikael
LP-Underhåll
Larsson Nils-Peter
Jensén Jerry
PSC Nordic
Sjöberg Fredrik
Rönnqvist Klas
Berg Maria
Revisorer
Bergkvist Sabina
0586-78 68 62
Bergman Patrik
0586-78 68 62
Lavefjäll Bengt-Göran
Berg Joakim
Valberedning
Berg Joakim samkall
Höglagret
Lavefjäll BengtGöran
Delningen